RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Berserking119356,527
2CODEX114253,172
3Commanders14147,818
4GODlike18108,308
5Pantheon1586,870
6BLOODLUST1566,984
7Kun1242,552
8EXPLOSIOn1338,942
9EUT1114,241
10Staff110